01 aprile, 2011

Sound nuovo singolo + twitt

Ciao a tutti freaaks! Come va? Ottime news arrivano da Twitter! La nostra Ana non smette di scrivere e di rispondere alle domande di noi freaks! Sappiamo che il nuovo singolo avrà un sound simile a Sexi Single... beh... perchè non riascoltarla un po'?


Ora vi posto gli ultimi suoi twitt:

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
OH NO! Queen is fine. LoL. RT @AnaLove88: @AnastaciaFanily what do you think/ feel if we say "mommy" to you?
2 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Sis knows all the sched. Thanks RT @AnaFanClubUK: @AnastaciaFanily does Freak have his doctors appointment Friday ... http://tmi.me/8lhwv
3 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Haha right? who care's. RT @Kirsty08: @AnastaciaFanily WTF pls ignore comments like that?? Good reply though.... your voice is amazing!:)
4 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No name yet. RT @RiccardoFreak: @AnastaciaFanily have you already thought for the name of the album?
6 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Wow so true. RT @eTom24: @AnastaciaFanily Wikipedia says: in 1992 you performed Oleta Adam's 'Get Here' on BET's Comic View, true?
7 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Women but I have no prob w/ men wearing ;-) RT @anastaciasource: @AnastaciaFanily could you please reveal if the ... http://tmi.me/8lh1c
8 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No not yet. I will tell U. RT @RiccardoFreak: @AnastaciaFanily have you more or less a date for the new single?
10 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
He had really bad FARTS today. Haha. RT @MickieFan4Life: @AnastaciaFanily how is the lil' man freak doing? =)
11 minuti fa
»

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Of course. RT @salbmusic: Ok sssshhhhh RT @CheazaCheaza: @salbmusic #BIGMOVES I Really don't the world is ready to ... http://tmi.me/8lgBf
13 minuti fa Preferiti Retweet Rispondi

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I still don't think I am famous.RT @MartaOuteiro: @AnastaciaFanily Question: What and when did you feel that you ... http://tmi.me/8lfDC
23 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Girl I so know what your talking about!! Haha. RT @EmmaBunton: Wow I'm tired today!! Might get out the car looking ... http://tmi.me/8lfs0
24 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I have so many people asking for my sent to come back, the next deal will make it easier to sell it world wide. RT ... http://tmi.me/8lfis
26 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No neither one RT @LynTheFreAkStaR: So it's true u'r working on a fashion line and accessories? RT ... http://tmi.me/8leza
33 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Thanks4 the info. I know what is wrong with my neck. I just have been 2 busy. Now I am helping. RT @barmiki: ... http://tmi.me/8ldYq
40 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Hey everyone. Just finished studio 4 a song that's 4 some 1 elses album. I hope it does well 4 them. Can't wait to tell you why later. :-D
43 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I am fine. My voice is fine. Listen to someone else if you know so much. Haha.Whatever. RT @AnastaciaKaren: ... http://tmi.me/8lddv
48 minuti fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I am working on a new deal. RT @lidiukis: @AnastaciaFanily Have you ever think in sell your perfume in a mall ... http://tmi.me/8kAKb
7 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No voice lessons ever. RT @whoisit93: @AnastaciaFanily You said that in youth you've wanted to be ... http://tmi.me/8k84M
14 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I really try sometimes too many come in and I don't get to read all. RT @Titi_diem: @AnastaciaFanily Even if you ... http://tmi.me/8k7WO
14 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No not mornings. But when it happens it's BIATCH! Haha RT @Esther_Elise: @AnastaciaFanily Early mornings are a bitch huh..
14 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
No video. Wish I did. RT @FrancyFreak: @AnastaciaFanily listening to your performance of "the lord is blessing me" ... http://tmi.me/8jLx5
17 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Edgar is my engineers Tortoise Freak is fascinated w/ him. T @FrancyFreak: @AnastaciaFanily Edgar :))) lovely!!! ... http://tmi.me/8jL4D
17 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Glen forsure!!!! RT @PedroLGSprock: @AnastaciaFanily Would you work again with Dallas Austin, Glen Ballard and ... http://tmi.me/8jKk8
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Yes today is a good day so far with my neck. RT @RiccardoFreak: @AnastaciaFanily queen how about your neck?? Are you feeling better?
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I am lucky to have wonderful BFF's. Yes we all keep in touch. RT @LynTheFreAkStaR: @AnastaciaFanily even if u are ... http://tmi.me/8jJwF
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Not really. RT @LynTheFreAkStaR: @AnastaciaFanily hello ana did u sleep well?? will u be back in studio today?
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Too early. I want to go back for more sleep. RT @Deborahsneep: @anastaciafanily what have you done 2day? Or is your ... http://tmi.me/8jJh5
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
18 is too young for something Rso permanent. I like the Cliff. No words. T @DanniiClare: @AnastaciaFanily i am 18 ... http://tmi.me/8jJ9b
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
I think it's too early. Baby having babies. NO! RT @shaarselhorst: @AnastaciaFanily What do you think about teen moms? X
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
More like sexy single! RT @srtfreakdesing: @AnastaciaFanily How is going to be single? something like Left outside ... http://tmi.me/8jHI9
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Stands 4 Eternal Life. RT @Charlwallington: @AnastaciaFanily was that the 'Ankh'????
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
Thanks ; ) RT @deboraanna: @AnastaciaFanily it's a honor to have an idol like you... how many people are so ... http://tmi.me/8jGgz
18 ore fa

AnastaciaFanily Anastacia
You gave me the fanily bracelet? RT @ciamisprock: @AnastaciaFanily Do you remember of your fans with the red stars ... http://tmi.me/8jFpu
18 ore fa

Ne sono davvero tantissimi... mamma mia ... scrive a raffica XD !!

Andrea ;)